LINDY 36941 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-C USB-B Black 1.00 m

Used Offers from

LINDY 36941 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-C USB-B Black 1.00 m

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.33

1m USB 2.0 Type C to B cable, Anthra Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£6.07
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 1m USB 2.0 Type C to B Cable, Anthra Line

3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

LINDY 1m USB 2.0 Type B to C Cable, USB B to USB C for use with Printer, Scanner, USB C laptops/Notebooks

In stock
£10.82
Free Delivery

LINDY 1m USB 2.0 Type B to C Cable, USB B to USB C for use with Printer, Scanner, USB C laptops/Notebooks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.98
Free Delivery

LINDY 1m USB 2.0 Type B to C Cable, USB B to USB C for use with Printer, Scanner, USB C laptops/Notebooks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.06
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 1M Usb 2.0 Type C To B Cable Anthra Line. Cable Length: 1 M. Connector 1:

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

Lindy 36941 1M Usb 2.0 Typ C To B Cable.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.85
Free Delivery

LINDY 1m USB 2.0 Type B to C Cable, USB B to USB C for use with Printer, Scanner, USB C laptops/Notebooks

In stock
£12.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

LINDY 36941 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-C USB-B Black 1.00 m

Cheapest offer

LINDY USB Cable Assemblies 654583 - LINDY 36941, LINDY 36941 is a USB cable assembly designed for high-speed data transfer and reliable connectivity, featuring a USB 2.0 USB-C plug and a USB-B plug. With a length of 1.00 metre, this black cable is ideal for connecting USB-C enabled devices to peripherals equipped with USB-B ports, such as printers and scanners. Engineered to meet USB 2.0 specifications, it offers a maximum data transfer rate of 480 Mbps, making it suitable for a variety of applications in professional and technical environments where stable and efficient data transmission is required. This cable is constructed with high-quality materials to ensure durability and performance, making it a dependable solution for engineers and IT professionals in settings such as office workspaces, laboratories, and server setups. LINDY 36941 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-C USB-B Black 1.00 m
£5.33
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)