Lindy 38313 matrix switcher AV matrix switcher 6.2 W

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 38313 "2x2 HDMI 8K60 Matrix"

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.45
Free Delivery

2x2 HDMI 8K60 Matrix

Next Working Day (Mon-Fri Only)
£214.52
Free Delivery

LINDY 38313 HDMI matrix switcher 7680 x 4320p Black AV-/HDMI-Switcher

Unknown
£264.00
Lindy 38313 matrix switcher AV matrix switcher 6.2 W

Cheapest offer

Switches between 2 HDMI source devices and 2 HDMI displays connected simultaneously. Supports resolutions up to 4K UHD 3840x2160@120Hz or 8K 7680x4320@60Hz, with additional support for HDR. Extract audio from HDMI to Toslink (Optical) and 3.5mm audio. EDID Management system for controlling and ensuring the optimum resolution possible. A matrix switch is a multi-port solution for distributing content from multiple sources to several displays in a variety of configurations.. The Lindy 2x2 HDMI 8K60 Matrix Switch is a premium, compact solution for distributing content from two devices to two displays. Dual HDMI inputs and outputs provide the ability to switch between 2 separate source devices or 2 connected HDMI displays, or output video simultaneously.. With support for HDMI 8K signals, this matrix allows for the transmission of high quality 4K UHD 3840x2160@120Hz or 8K 7680x4320@60Hz resolutions, while additional support for HDR (High Dynamic Range) ensures video content can be viewed w
£141.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk