3m Display Port to HDMI 4K30Hz Adapter Cable

Lindy 3m DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable

3m Display Port to HDMI 4K30Hz Adapter Cable

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£20.35
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 36923 3M Displayport To Hdmi 10.2G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.55
Free Delivery

Lindy 3m DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Lindy 3m DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable

In stock
£23.75
Free Delivery

Lindy 3m DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable

In stock
£23.89
Free Delivery

Lindy 3m DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable

In stock
£24.78
Free Delivery

Lindy 3m DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable

£25.55
Free Delivery

LINDY 36923 3m DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable, Black

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.34
Free Delivery
3m Display Port to HDMI 4K30Hz Adapter Cable

Cheapest offer

Enhance your visual experience with the Lindy DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable. The cable is perfect for connecting your DisplayPort equipped PC or laptop to an HDMI display, this cable delivers 4K UHD resolution up to 3840x2160 at 30Hz, ensuring crystal-clear video quality. Whether you're extending your desktop workspace for increased productivity or setting up a high-definition home or office display, the Lindy DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter cable is perfect for the task at hand. The adapter also supports uncompressed 7.1 audio and advanced audio formats such as DTS-HD Master Audio and Dolby TrueHD. Please note: Audio output over HDMI is dependent on your graphics card's support for audio output via DisplayPort. Connects a DisplayPort equipped device to a 4K UHD HDMI display or projector Supports resolutions up to 3840x2160@30Hz Supports video mirroring and extended desktop modes Audio pass-through if supported by the video source 2 year warranty
£20.35
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 36493 3m DisplayPort (M) 1.2 Black Line 4096x2160@60Hz Cable - Black
£9.33
Compare 19 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
LINDY 40927 DisplayPort cable plug to HDMI-A plug 3m Black
£33.32
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Lindy 3m HDMI to DisplayPort Cable
£48.45
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 3m DisplayPort 2.0 80Gbps Cable, Black Line
£41.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery