Lindy 3m Mini DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lindy 3m Mini DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male Cable

1 day
£22.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lindy 3M Mini Displayport Male To Displayport Male Black. Cable Length: 3 M Conn

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

Lindy 41647 Mini Dp To Dp Cable. Black 3M

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery

Lindy 41647 3m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable, 4K UHD, Gold Plated

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.52
GBP 24.52 / Cable
Free Delivery

Mini DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male, Black, 3m

Royal Mail 1st Class
£24.98
Delivery from £3.99

DisplayPort Cable LINDY 41647 3 m Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.41
Free Delivery
Lindy 3m Mini DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male, Black

Cheapest offer

Full support for high definition video, multi-channel digital audio and DPCP. Supports resolutions up to Ultra HD 4K 4096x2160 60Hz, including stereoscopic 3D. Supports 8 channel, uncompressed 24bit audio. DisplayPort compliance certified. 10 year warranty. This superb cable benefits from advanced design and construction to provide the best possible performance and reliability. It's 24K gold plated connector pins ensure superb signal integrity and corrosion resistance whilst the shielded cable design allows consistent performance, even over longer transmission distances.DisplayPort - The new standard for maximum display performanceDisplayPort is the next generation digital display interface standard designed to replace DVI and eventually VGA. DisplayPort delivers a higher performance, enables exciting new monitor designs and improves digital display connectivity.All DigitalNo compression, no conversion, pure digital direct from the source as it was meant to be seen and heard.One CableA
£19.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lindy 40923 3M Mini Dp To Hdmi Adapter
£36.85
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 3m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable
£17.63
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LINDY 3m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable, White
£18.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3m USB 2.0 Type A to Mini-B Cable, Cromo Line
£11.18
Compare 16 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY 3m Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable, Black
£18.26
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49