LINDY 41670 HDMI Cable HDMI-A plug, HDMI-A plug 0.50 m Black 4K UH...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.76

0.5m CROMO Slim High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Royal Mail 1st Class
£17.35
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 0.5M Cromo Slim High Speed Hdmi Cable With Ethernet. Cable Length: 0.5 M C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

0.5M Cromo Slim Digital A/V Cable Cable With Ethernet

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 0.5m CROMO Slim High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lindy 41670 0.5m CROMO Slim High Speed HDMI 2.0 Cable with Ethernet, Black, Slim

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.71
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

LINDY-41670-HDMI-Cable-HDMI-A-plug-HDMI-A-plug-0-50-m-Black-4K-UHD-HDMI-cable-LINDY-41670-HDMI-type-A-plug-to-plug-19-pin-cast-Flexible-Cable-Ethernet-support-cable-High-speed-HEC-fully-shielded-CAT2-compatible-bandwidth-340-MHz-10-2-Gbps-HDMI-2-0-compatible-supports-resolutions-up-to-full-HD-1080p-and-4K-3840-x-2160-30-Hz-supports-increased-color-depth-Deep-Color-x-v-Color-and-XvYCC-compatible-supports-all-3D-formats-are-supported-ARC-Audio-Return-Channel-functionality-Supp
£14.76
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84733080

Features

Connector gender Male/Male
3D Yes
Product colour Black
Connector 2 form factor Straight
Connector 1 form factor Straight
Connector 2 HDMI Type A (Standard)
Connector 1 HDMI Type A (Standard)
Cable length 0.5 m
Connector contacts plating Gold

Product information

At a glance

• Supports 4K UHD video and audio
• Sleek design with robust outer casing
• Compatible with various devices, plug-and-play design