Lindy 42679 60m 4 Port USB 2.0 Cat.6 Extender - Metal Housing, Plug & Play

Lindy 42679 Usb 2.0 Cat.5 Extender 60M. 4

Lindy 42679 60m 4 Port USB 2.0 Cat.6 Extender - Metal Housing, Plug & Play

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.66
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 2.0 Cat.5 Extender, 4 Ports - Black, 60m

In stock
£100.76
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 2.0 Cat.5 Extender, 4 Ports - Black, 60m

In stock
£100.86
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 2.0 Cat.5 Extender, 4 Ports - Black, 60m

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.95
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 2.0 Cat.5 Extender, 4 Ports - Black, 60m

In stock
£103.43
Free Delivery

USB 2.0 4 Port Hub Cat.5 Extender 60m

Royal Mail 1st Class
£105.50
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy USB 2.0 Cat.5 Extender, 4 Ports - Black, 60m

In stock
£125.05
Delivery from £50.84

LINDY 42679 USB 2.0 Cat.5 Extender, 4 Ports - Black, 60m

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.37
Free Delivery
Lindy 42679 60m 4 Port USB 2.0 Cat.6 Extender - Metal Housing, Plug & Play

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 4002888426794 / MPN: 42679 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22020287394 / ProductTitle: Lindy 42679 Usb 2.0 Cat.5 Extender 60M. 4 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 80 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Lindy / Type: Interface Hubs / EAN: 4002888426794 / GTIN: 4002888426794 / Item Height: 20 mm / Connector A: RJ-45 / Cable Length: 60 m / Width: 52 mm
£82.66
ebay.co.uk