LINDY 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable, Black

Lindy 43156 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension

Used Offers from £52.07

LINDY 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.07
Free Delivery

Lindy 43156 USB 3.0 Active Extension 10m 5 Gbit/s USB A Male to Female

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Lindy 43156 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.85
Free Delivery

LINDY 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable, Black

In stock
£51.87
Free Delivery

LINDY 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable, Black

In stock
£56.69
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable 5m 10m 15m Slim Repeater Lead PC Laptop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

LINDY 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.73
Free Delivery

LINDY 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable, Black

£69.10
Free Delivery

LINDY 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£70.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LINDY 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable, Black

Cheapest offer

10 metre USB 3.0 Active Extension Repeater Lead Supports transfer rates up to 5Gbps For even greater distances simply connect 2 cables in series Plug & Play 2 year warranty
£51.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active extension lead 43156
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable
£73.61
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99