Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable Slim

Lindy 43227 USB 3.0 Active Cable Slim 10m USB A to USB B 5 Gbit/s

Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable Slim

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 43227 USB 3.0 Active Cable Slim 10m USB A to USB B 5 Gbit/s

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.40
Free Delivery

Lindy 43227 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable Slim

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.0 Active Cable Slim, Black, 10m

In stock
£75.48
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.0 Active Cable Slim, Black, 10m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.97
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.0 Active Cable Slim, Black, 10m

£77.18
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.0 Active Cable Slim, Black, 10m

In stock
£78.26
Free Delivery

LINDY 43227 USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB-A to USB-B 10m Black

Unknown
£78.30

Lindy USB 3.0 Active Cable Slim, Black, 10m

In stock
£79.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Cable Slim

Cheapest offer

10 metre USB 3.0 Active Repeater Cable. Supports transfer rates up to 5Gbps. Ideal for direct device connection. Plug and Play installation. 2 year warranty. The Lindy USB 3.0 Active Cable uses built-in active electronics to extend the cable length of a USB 3.0 device by an additional 10m whilst continuing to support data transfer rates of up to 5Gbps. With USB A male and USB B male connectors this product allows Type B devices such as printers to be connected directly at longer distances and ensures flexible positioning.. The Lindy USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable is compatible with all USB Type A equipped computers. With plug and play functionality, this extension cable can be installed quickly and with minimum fuss. The cable's unique and slim design allows easy installation due to the active electronics that are housed in a small cable mould - an advantage over other active USB leads which use bulky connectors.. It is recommended that this extender is used with low power or self powe
£62.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk