LINDY 43309 USB 3.0 Hub Grey 4 ports with individual on/off switches

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.76

4 Port USB 3.0 Hub with On/Off Switches

Royal Mail 1st Class
£26.62
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 43309 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub with On/Off Switches - 5Gbps, Grey, ABS/Aluminium

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Lindy 43309 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub with

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.65
Free Delivery

LINDY 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub with On/Off Switches

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery

LINDY 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub with On/Off Switches

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.16
Free Delivery

LINDY 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub with On/Off Switches

In stock
£29.60
Free Delivery

LINDY 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub with On/Off Switches

In stock
£29.63
Free Delivery

LINDY 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub with On/Off Switches

In stock
£31.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LINDY 43309 USB 3.0 Hub Grey 4 ports with individual on/off switches

Cheapest offer

LINDY Connectors-USB & Firewire-USB & Firewire Plugs & Sockets 657224 - LINDY 43309, LINDY 43309 is a USB 3.0 hub featuring four ports, designed to facilitate efficient data transfer and power management through individually connectable switches. This robust device provides a seamless interface for plugging and playing various USB devices, making it suitable for environments requiring efficient multi-device connectivity. Engineered for durability and performance, it supports high data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps, making it ideal for applications in data-intensive fields such as software development, digital content creation, and electronic testing. The option to independently power each port is particularly beneficial for managing energy consumption in professional settings. With a sleek grey design, it integrates well into both office and technical environments. LINDY 43309 USB 3.0 Hub Grey 4 ports with individual on/off switches
£25.76
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

4 Port USB 3.0 Hub with On/Off Switches
£26.62
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99