Lindy 43398 USB 3.2 Gen 1 & DP 1.4 Type C Hybrid Cable - 10m, 60W PD
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.70
Free Delivery
Lindy 43398 10m USB 3.2 Gen 2 & DP 1.4
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.65
Free Delivery
LINDY Type C USB 3.2 Gen 2 & DP 1.4 Hybrid Cable, 10m
In stock
£261.39
Free Delivery
LINDY Type C USB 3.2 Gen 2 & DP 1.4 Hybrid Cable, 10m
In stock
£261.40
Free Delivery
LINDY Type C USB 3.2 Gen 2 & DP 1.4 Hybrid Cable, 10m
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£276.09
Free Delivery
LINDY Type C USB 3.2 Gen 2 & DP 1.4 Hybrid Cable, 10m
In stock
£287.55
Free Delivery
Lindy Cable 10m USB C to USB C USB 3.2 Gen 1 5Gbps 60W PD 43398
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.35
Free Delivery
10m USB 3.2 Gen 2 & DP 1.4 Type C Hybrid Cable
Next Working Day (Mon-Fri Only)
£366.02
Free Delivery