LINDY 43404 15m Slim USB 3.0 Active Extension

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.86
Free Delivery

LINDY 43404 15m Slim USB 3.0 Active Extension

In stock
£84.55
Free Delivery

15m USB 3.0 Active Extension Slim

Next Working Day Pre Noon (Mon-Fri Only)
£101.53
Delivery from £10.99

LINDY 43404 15m Slim USB 3.0 Active Extension

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£105.89
Free Delivery

LINDY 43404 15m Slim USB 3.0 Active Extension

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£115.13
Free Delivery

Lindy Usb 3.0 Aktivverl?ngerung Slim 15M NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.44
Free Delivery

LINDY 43404 15m Slim USB 3.0 Active Extension

In stock
£139.98
Delivery from £54.93
LINDY 43404 15m Slim USB 3.0 Active Extension

Cheapest offer

15m USB 3.0 Active Extension Repeater Cable Supports transfer speeds up to 5Gbps For even greater distances, simply connect 2 cables in series. USB power adapter cable included 3 year warranty
£79.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 3m USB 3.0 Active Extension Slim
£26.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
8m USB 3.0 Active Extension Slim
£65.20
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 10m USB 3.0 Active Extension Slim
£64.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Slim
£39.77
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
3m USB 3.0 Active Extension Slim
£34.80
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99