LINDY 45432 RJ45 Patch Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 1.0m Black LSZH Snagless

Lindy 45432 networking cable Black 1 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

LINDY 45432 RJ45 Patch Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 1.0m Black LSZH Snagless

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.23

Lindy Cat.6 UTP Premium PatchCable, halogen black, 1,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.68
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

LINDY 45432 RJ45 Patch Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 1.0m Black LSZH Snagless
£5.23
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
LINDY 45432 RJ45 Patch Cable CAT 6 U/UTP 1.0m Black LSZH Snagless

Cheapest offer

LINDY-45432-RJ45-Patch-Cable-CAT-6-U-UTP-1-0m-Black-LSZH-Snagless-LINDY-45432-Pre-fabricated-UTP-patch-cable-halogen-free-with-measurement-protocol-100-test-Category-6-Class-E-24-AWG-4-pairs-and-Gigabit-compatible-This-text-is-machine-translated-LINDY-45432-RJ45-Patch-Cable-CAT-6-U-UTP-1-0m-Black-LSZH-Snagless
£5.23
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)