LINDY 70m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Grey

Lindy 47143 70m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Grey

LINDY 70m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.46
Free Delivery

70m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Ethernet Cable, Grey

Next Working Day Pre Noon (Mon-Fri Only)
£89.62
Delivery from £10.99

LINDY 70m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£95.25
Free Delivery

LINDY 70m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Grey

In stock
£111.95
Free Delivery
LINDY 70m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Grey

Cheapest offer

Twisted Pair Patch Cable with RJ45 connectors Cat.6A S/FTP PIMF, LSZH Integrated snagless connector for latch protection Gold plated pins for better conductivity and elimination of signal loss
£88.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk