LINDY 47149 RJ45 Network cable CAT 6A S/FTP 2m Blue 1 piece Networ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.85

2m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Blue

Royal Mail 1st Class
£5.44
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 2m CAT6a S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

In stock
£9.27
Free Delivery

LINDY 2m CAT6a S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.27
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 47149. Cable Length: 2 M Cable Standard: Cat6A Cable Shielding: S/Ftp S-St

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Free Delivery

Lindy 47149 2M Cat.6A S/Ftp Networking

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

LINDY 2m CAT6a S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

In stock
£11.48
Free Delivery

LINDY 2m CAT6a S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

£11.48
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 47149 2m Cat6a S/FTP Network Cable, Blue, RJ-45, LSZH, 10Gbps

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.67
GBP 11.67 / Cable
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

LINDY Network Cable Assemblies RJ45 plug 653250 - LINDY 47149, LINDY 47149 is a high-performance RJ45 network cable designed for use in demanding network environments. This 2-metre Cat 6A S/FTP patch cable provides superior data transmission speeds and reliability, making it suitable for high-speed Ethernet applications. The cable is constructed with shielded twisted pairs, enhancing its immunity to crosstalk and electromagnetic interference, which ensures optimal performance in network installations. Engineers will find this cable ideal for connecting routers, switches, and other network devices in both commercial and industrial settings. Its robust design and blue colour coding facilitate easy identification and routing in complex network systems. LINDY 47149 RJ45 Network cable CAT 6A S/FTP 2m Blue 1 piece Network Cable
£4.85
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)