LINDY 47165 RJ45 Network cable, patch cable CAT 6A S/FTP 3.00 m Re...

Lindy 47165 3m CAT6a S/FTP LS0H Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Red

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.62

3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Red

Royal Mail 1st Class
£6.62
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY Patch Cable-Rj-45 (S)-RJ-45 47165 (S)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.70
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

LINDY-47165-RJ45-Network-cable-patch-cable-CAT-6A-S-FTP-3-00-m-Red-1-pc-s-LINDY-47165-Lindy-47165-Cable-length-3m-standard-cable-Cat-6-cable-shielding-S-FTP-S-STP-connection-1-RJ-45-connection-2-RJ-45-connector-gender-male-male-Coating-Connection-Connections-Gold-data-transfer-rate-1000-Mbit-s-Cable-Color-red-This-text-is-machine-translated-LINDY-47165-RJ45-Network-cable-patch-cable-CAT-6A-S-FTP-3-00-m-Red-1-pc-s-
£5.62
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)