Lindy 47264 2m RJ45 S/FTP LSZH Network Cable, Grey

Used Offers from

Lindy 47264 2m RJ45 S/FTP LSZH Network Cable, Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.01

CAT7 SFTP LS0H PiMF Network Cable Grey

Royal Mail 1st Class
£8.22
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 2m CAT7 S/FTP LS0H Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.29
Delivery from £4.49

2M CAT6A S/FTP LS0H SNAGLESS NETWORK CABLE GREY - 47264

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

LINDY 2m CAT7 S/FTP LS0H Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£12.21
Free Delivery

Lindy 2M Rj45 S/Ftp Lszh Network Cable Grey. Cable Length: 2 M Cable Standard: C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery

LINDY 2m CAT7 S/FTP LS0H Ethernet Cable, Grey

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Lindy 47264 2M Rj45 S/Ftp Lszh Cable. Grey

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
Free Delivery

LINDY 2m CAT7 S/FTP LS0H Ethernet Cable, Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.42
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Lindy 47264 2m RJ45 S/FTP LSZH Network Cable, Grey

Cheapest offer

Lindy-47264-2m-RJ45-S-FTP-LSZH-Network-Cable-Grey-LINDY-47264-Cat-7-S-FTP-LSZH-network-cable-with-Cat-6A-connectors-supports-bandwidth-up-to-600MHz-and-features-a-snagless-design-with-gold-plated-contacts-for-ethernet-standards-up-to-10-GBase-T-br-The-Cat-7-cable-material-for-operating-frequencies-up-to-600MHz-with-taotal-braided-shielding-and-foil-single-wire-shielding-S-FTP-was-developed-for-use-in-data-centres-server-rooms-rack-mounting-of-network-and-control-cabinets-etc-for-networ
£6.01
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)