LINDY 47415 RJ45 Network cable patch CAT 6A S/FTP 3m Black

LINDY 47415 3m Cat.6A S/FTP TPE Netzwerkkabel, schwarz

LINDY 47415 RJ45 Network cable patch CAT 6A S/FTP 3m Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.48

Lindy 3 m CAT6 a S/FTP (47415 S-STP) Network Cable - RJ-45 Network Cable (3 m, C

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery
LINDY 47415 RJ45 Network cable patch CAT 6A S/FTP 3m Black

Cheapest offer

LINDY Network Cable Assemblies RJ45 plug 653251 - LINDY 47415, LINDY 47415 is a high-performance network cable assembly designed for demanding data transmission requirements, featuring a length of 3 metres. This RJ45 patch cable complies with the Category 6A (CAT 6A) standard, offering enhanced shielding with S/FTP (Shielded Foiled Twisted Pair) to minimise crosstalk and electromagnetic interference, making it suitable for environments with considerable electrical noise. The cable delivers reliable connectivity and supports data transfer speeds of up to 10 Gbps over networks, ideal for connecting routers, switches, and other networking equipment. Its robust construction ensures durability and stable connections in both residential and commercial settings, catering to professionals who demand consistent and secure data communication infrastructure. LINDY 47415 RJ45 Network cable patch CAT 6A S/FTP 3m Black
£6.48
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)