LINDY 47675 RJ45 Network cable patch CAT 6A SFTP 0.30 m Green

Used Offers from

LINDY 47675 RJ45 Network cable patch CAT 6A SFTP 0.30 m Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.17

LINDY 0.3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Green, RJ45 to RJ45, 500MHz

In stock
£6.37
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Green, RJ45 to RJ45, 500MHz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.37
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 0.3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Green, RJ45 to RJ45, 500MHz

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.57
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 47675 0.3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Network Cable, Green

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Green, RJ45 to RJ45, 500MHz

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.10
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.3m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Green, RJ45 to RJ45, 500MHz

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£13.80
Free Delivery

LINDY 47675 RJ45 Network cable patch CAT 6A SFTP 0.30 m Green

Cheapest offer

LINDY Network Cable Assemblies RJ45 plug 653251 - LINDY 47675, LINDY 47675 is a high-performance RJ45 network cable designed for Cat.6A S/FTP standards, ideal for ensuring reliable and efficient data transmission across network systems. This patch cable features a robust 0.30 metre length with a green Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jacket, making it suitable for environments where reduced smoke emissions and toxic fumes are crucial, such as data centres and commercial installations. Engineered for both residential and enterprise network applications, the cable supports high-speed data transfer rates that are essential for modern networking setups, including connecting computers, routers, and switches. With its shielded twisted pair construction, it enhances protection against electromagnetic interference, ensuring stable connection integrity. The high-quality construction and materials make the LINDY 47675 network cable a dependable choice for precise engineering and IT infrastructure d
£2.17
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)