Lindy 47778 1.5m Cat.6 S/FTP Network
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Free Delivery
LINDY Cat.6 S/FTP Network Cable, Copper, 250MHz, Black, 1.5m
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.58
Free Delivery
Lindy 47778 - Cat6 S/FTP Network Cable 1.5m Black RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.63
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £4.70