LINDY 48018 RJ45 network cable patch cable CAT 6 U/UTP 2m blue

Used Offers from

LINDY 48018 RJ45 network cable patch cable CAT 6 U/UTP 2m blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.17

2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Blue

Royal Mail 1st Class
£3.60
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.30
Delivery from £0.49

Lindy 2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

In stock
£7.80
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

In stock
£7.85
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Lindy 2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery

Lindy 48018 2M Cat.6 U/Utp Cable. Blue

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

LINDY 48018 RJ45 network cable patch cable CAT 6 U/UTP 2m blue

Cheapest offer

LINDY Network Cable Assemblies RJ45 plug 653251 - LINDY 48018, LINDY 48018 is a high-quality RJ45 network patch cable designed for efficient data transmission in various networking environments. This Category 6 U/UTP ethernet cable has a length of 2 metres and comes in a distinct blue colour, facilitating easy cable management and identification. Engineered to support high-speed Gigabit Ethernet applications, it ensures reliable connectivity for routers, switches, and other network infrastructure. Its robust construction is ideally suited for both office setups and server rooms, where maintaining a stable network connection is crucial. The cable's design and build offer optimal performance for network professionals requiring dependable connectivity solutions. LINDY 48018 RJ45 network cable patch cable CAT 6 U/UTP 2m blue
£3.17
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)