Lindy 5 Port Seamless Presentation Switch HDBaseT Extender - Transmitter

Lindy 5 Port Seamless Presentation Switch HDBaseT Extender - Transmitt

Lindy 5 Port Seamless Presentation Switch HDBaseT Extender - Transmitter

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£673.36
Free Delivery

Lindy 5 Port Seamless Presentation Switch HDBaseT Extender - Transmitter

3-5 working days
£683.99
Free Delivery

5x2 Seamless Presentation Switch HDBaseT Extender

Next Working Day (Mon-Fri Only)
£1,034.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lindy 5 Port HDMI 18G Switch
£78.00
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Lindy 5m DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable
£18.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindy 1.5m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, Black Line
£9.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindy 0.5m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, Black Line
£9.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LINDY 0.5m DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable
£13.37
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindy 5 Port Seamless Presentation Switch HDBaseT Extender - Transmitter

Cheapest offer

<H4>5 Port Seamless Presentation Switch Hdbaset Extender - Transmitter</H4><P>The 5 Port Seamless Presentation Switch Hdbaset Transmitter Is One Part Of A High Performance Reliable Solution For Extending Av Signals Over Long Distances Via Cat.6 Network Cable.<Br /><Br />By Combining This Transmitter Unit With The Lindy Hdbaset Receiver N. 38214 The Following Distance And Resolution Combinations Are Possible When Using High Quality Cat.6 U/Utp Or F/Utp Cable:<Br />70M: 1920X1080@ 60Hz 4:4:4 8Bit<Br />40M: 3840X2160@ 60Hz 4:4:4 8Bit / 4:2:2 12Bit<Br /><Br />It Can Be Connected To Other Hdbaset Receiver Supporting Up To 4K30 Resolutions.<Br /><Br />This Unit Provides 3 Hdmi 1 Dp And 1 Type C Inputs With 1 Hdbaset And 1 Hdmi Local Outputs; Sources Can Be Switched Seamlessly Pushing The Buttons On The Front Panel Long Press Can Activate Different Multiview Options. This And Many More Functions Such As Auto-Switch Mode Select Resolutions Edid Pip Size Etc. Can Be Managed Via Rs-232 Commands.
£673.36
Next Day
quzo.net