Lindy 5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line

Lindy 5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line Cables deliver professional 4K connectivity for high-performance AV and IT installations.

Lindy 5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lindy 36484 5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line

Unknown
£21.14

Lindy 5M Displayport 1.4 Cable Anthra Line. Cable Length: 5 M Connector 1: Displ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

LINDY 5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.20
Free Delivery

5m DisplayPort Cable, Anthra Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£24.91
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line

£25.42
Free Delivery

Lindy 36484 5M Displayport 1.2 Cable.

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Free Delivery

Lindy 36484 5m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - Anthra Line, 4K UHD, Gold Plated

£25.86
Free Delivery

LINDY 5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lindy 5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line

Cheapest offer

Professional choice DisplayPort 1.4 cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations. Supports UHD resolutions up to 4K 4096x2160@120Hz 4:2:2 8bit. Robust ABS housing 24K gold plated connectors and contacts. Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant tinned copper 28AWG conductors. DisplayPort 1.2, 4K, 3D, 21.6Gbps, 10 year warranty. From the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy, Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are the professional choice for high performance connections in commercial AV and IT installations.. Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are premium connections that feature triple shielded with 28AWG tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality 24K gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability.. UHD resolutions up to 4K 4096x2160@120Hz 4:2:2 8bit and HDCP are supported. DisplayPort 1.2 technology and DisplayPort compliance certification ensures compatibility with all Dis
£19.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy Active DisplayPort 1.4 Cable – 7.5 m
£69.75
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 Cable 7.5m Anthra Line
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindy 0.5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Gold Line
£55.14
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 Cable 5m Gold Line
£72.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 5m DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99