LINDY 5m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Cromo Line

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.69
Free Delivery

5m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Cromo Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£21.55
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 36644 USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable 5m Grey Gold Plated

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.23
Free Delivery

Lindy 36644 5M Usb 2.0 Type A To B Cable.

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.55
Free Delivery

LINDY 5m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Cromo Line

In stock
£24.92
Free Delivery

LINDY 5m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Cromo Line

In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

LINDY 5m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Cromo Line

£26.08
Free Delivery

LINDY 5m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Cromo Line

In stock
£27.66
Free Delivery

LINDY 5m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Cromo Line

In stock
£27.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LINDY 5m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Cromo Line

Cheapest offer

Superior performance and design USB 2.0 Type A to B cable Supports data transfer speeds up to 480Mbps Chrome design ABS housing, gold plated connectors and contacts Double shielded cable, corrosion resistant, high performance tinned copper conductors and nbsp; USB 2.0, 480Mbps; 10 Year Warranty
£20.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 5m USB 3.0 Hub 4 Ports
£42.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindy 7.5m USB 2.0 Type A to Mini-B Cable. Cromo Line
£27.47
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5m USB 2.0 Type A to Mini-B Cable, Cromo Line
£16.66
Compare 11 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
5m USB 2.0 Type A to A Cable, Anthra Line
£6.06
Compare 10 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY 36625 0.5 m USB 3.0 Type A Cable, Cromo Line
£11.05
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49