LINDY 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

LINDY 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.61
Free Delivery

5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable

Royal Mail 1st Class
£29.47
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable

In stock
£29.77
Free Delivery

Lindy Electronics (43155) USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable 5m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 43155 Toner Cartridge Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Lindy 43155 USB 3.0 Active Extension 5m USB A Male to USB A Female Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.13
Free Delivery

LINDY 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable

£32.59
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable 5m 10m 15m Slim Repeater Lead PC Laptop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LINDY 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable

Cheapest offer

5 metre usb 3.0 active extension repeater lead supports up to 5gbps for even greater distances simply connect 2 cables in series plug & play 2 year warranty ; Cable length: 5 meters
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 5m USB 3.0 Hub 4 Ports
£42.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindy 7.5m USB 2.0 Type A to Mini-B Cable. Cromo Line
£25.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5m USB 2.0 Type A to Mini-B Cable, Cromo Line
£16.66
Compare 11 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
5m USB 2.0 Type A to A Cable, Anthra Line
£6.06
Compare 10 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY 36625 0.5 m USB 3.0 Type A Cable, Cromo Line
£11.05
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49