Lindy 70m Cat.6 HDMI 4K30, IR and RS-232 HDBaseT Extender with PoC

Lindy 70m Cat.6 HDMI 4K30 IR and RS-232 HDBaseT Extender with PoC AV transmitter & receiver 70 m Wired 3D Black HDCP

Lindy 70m Cat.6 HDMI 4K30, IR and RS-232 HDBaseT Extender with PoC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£166.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 38139 70M C6 Hdbaset Hdmi & Ir

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.95
Free Delivery

LINDY 70m Cat.6 HDMI & IR HDBaseT Extender with PoC

In stock
£186.69
Free Delivery

LINDY 70m Cat.6 HDMI & IR HDBaseT Extender with PoC

In stock
£186.71
Free Delivery

LINDY 70m Cat.6 HDMI & IR HDBaseT Extender with PoC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£187.34
Free Delivery

LINDY 70m Cat.6 HDMI & IR HDBaseT Extender with PoC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.66
Free Delivery

LINDY 70m Cat.6 HDMI & IR HDBaseT Extender with PoC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£195.25
Free Delivery

LINDY 70m Cat.6 HDMI & IR HDBaseT Extender with PoC

In stock
£209.27
Free Delivery

70m Cat6 HDBaseT HDMI 4K30 Extender IR RS232 PoC HDCP Ethernet Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lindy 70m Cat.6 HDMI 4K30, IR and RS-232 HDBaseT Extender with PoC

Cheapest offer

Distributes HDMI resolutions up to 70m over Cat.6 network cable via HDBaseT technology. Supports HDMI 10.2G resolutions up to 4K@30Hz 4:4:4. CEC pass-through and bi-directional IR for simple control. Supports PoC (Power over Cable), requiring a power supply connection from only one side of the installation. 2 year warranty. The Lindy 70m Cat.6 HDMI and IR HDBaseT Extender with PoC is an end to end solution for extending HDMI signals over long distances via Cat.6 network cable.. The following distance and resolution combinations are possible when using high quality Cat.6 U/UTP or F/UTP cable:. 70m: 1920x1080@60Hz 4:4:4 8bit 40m: 3840x2160@60Hz 4:2:0 8bit / 30Hz 4:4:4 8bit. Supporting resolutions up to 4K Ultra HD, video can be viewed in stunning clarity, providing a reliable solution for creating eye-catching digital signage in retail, immersive displays at events or engaging setups in larger conference rooms or lectures halls.. PoC (Power over Cable) functionality provides additional f
£166.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 39383 "70m Cat.6 HDMI 4K60. USB &
£191.15
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 70m Cat.6A HDMI 4K60 & Type C HDBaseT 3.0 KVM Extender
£611.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 70m Cat.6 2 Port HDMI 4K60 & IR Splitter Extender
£199.25
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 70m Cat.6 4 Port HDMI 4K60 Splitter Extender
£383.35
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 70m Cat.6 2 Port HDMI 4K60 & IR Splitter Extender
£195.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery