Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro

Used Offers from

Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro

3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lindy USB 2.0 Extension Cable 8m

1-3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £8.90

Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

In stock
£34.67
Free Delivery

Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro

Next Day
£34.73
Free Delivery

Lindy 8M Usb 2.0 Active Extension Pro. Product Colour: Black. Certification: Ce

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.85
Free Delivery

Lindy 42780 8M Usb 2.0 Active Extensionpro

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

£35.24
Free Delivery

Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

£36.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro Hub
£55.34
Compare 10 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Lindy 8m USB 3.0 Active Extension Pro
£75.08
Compare 6 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
0.8m USB 4 240W Type C Cable, Anthra Line
£42.53
Compare 4 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 12m USB2.0 Extension Hub Kit
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 8m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Pro, Long Distance Repeater, Extends USB devices, PCs, Laptops, Xbox, PS4, PS5, VR Headset, Printer, Scanner, Webcam, Interactive Whiteboards

Cheapest offer

High-Performance Connection: Provides an 8m extended link between your computer and USB 2.0 devices, with speeds up to 480Mbps; ideal for use with PCs, laptops, games consoles, hard drives, printers, scanners etc. Reliable Data Transfer: Supports USB 2.0 High Speed bandwidth for swift, dependable data transmissions; use with remote workstations, home entertainment, audio & video production, classroom & training, digital signage, industry & medical equipment Versatile Extension System: Can be utilized alone or daisy-chained with other cables from the Lindy USB 2.0 Active Extension System Pro range for bespoke systems extending up to 60m Plug & Play: Easily connects to your device’s current USB cable (up to 2m in length); powered by the computer’s USB port, an optional power supply (not included) can be used with power hungry devices Built to Last: Ensures reliable signal integrity with active repeater technology and locking connectors for a secure installation and to prevent accidental unplugging of the cable from the device
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk