3m 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable with CROMO connectors

Lindy Audio Cable 3.5mm to Phono – 3 m – CROMO Connectors

3m 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable with CROMO connectors

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£7.73
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 3m 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable Cromo Line Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.85
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 35335 3M 3.5Mm To Phono Audio

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery

Lindy 35335 3m 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable - Cromo Line, Gold Plated

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.37
Free Delivery

LINDY 3m 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable Cromo Line Anthracite

£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 3m 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable Cromo Line Anthracite

In stock
£14.84
Free Delivery

LINDY Audiokabel an Phono 3.5mm Cromo line 3m NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.02
Free Delivery

LINDY 3m 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable Cromo Line Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£18.87
Free Delivery

LINDY 3m 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable Cromo Line Anthracite

In stock
£28.76
Free Delivery
3m 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable with CROMO connectors

Cheapest offer

The Cromo Line Lindy 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable is a high quality, flexible cable, ideal for use with hi-fi and audio equipment. It provides premium quality cable construction at an affordable price and features 24K gold plated contacts for optimum conductive ability and resistance to tarnishing and corrosion. The Lindy 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable is ideal for connecting portable devices with a 3.5mm socket to Hi-fi separates, sound bars or to your TV. The cable can be used in either direction and is available at distances up to 10m. PVC and Halogen free design: These cables are made using Thermoplastic Elastomers (TPE) for the jacket and nylon insulation for the inner conductors. They are completely PVC and halogen free in line with EU directives which aim to limit the use of PVC and the toxic additives contained in typical cable designs. Connect portable devices with a 3.5mm socket to Hi-fi separates, sound bars or to your TV Premium quality, highly flexible cable Low profile 24K gold
£7.73
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

5m Premium Audio Extension Cable Phono Male to Female
£6.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindy Premium Phono to Phono Cable - Black 1m
£8.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2m Premium Phono to 3.5mm Cable
£4.02
Compare 10 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
0.5m 3.5mm to Phono Audio Cable with CROMO connectors
£6.01
Compare 8 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
3m Premium Audio 3.5mm Jack Cable
£4.34
Compare 13 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99