LINDY 48194 Network cable patch cable CAT 6 U/UTP 3.00 m Black

Lindy Basic Network Cable 48194 Cat.6 U/UTP 3 m Black

LINDY 48194 Network cable patch cable CAT 6 U/UTP 3.00 m Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.52

Lindy 48194 3m Cat.6 U/UTP Network Cable.

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Free Delivery

Lindy 48194 Network Cable - RJ45/RJ45 Cat6 3m U/UTP Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.83
Free Delivery

Lindy Basic Network Cable Cat. 6 U/UTP 3 M black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.62
Delivery from £4.49
LINDY 48194 Network cable patch cable CAT 6 U/UTP 3.00 m Black

Cheapest offer

LINDY Network Cable Assemblies RJ45 plug 653248 - LINDY 48194, LINDY 48194 is a high-quality, robust network cable, specifically a CAT 6 U/UTP patch cable measuring 3.00 metres in length, offered in a sleek black colour. Designed for efficient and reliable data transmission, this Ethernet cable features RJ45 connectors, making it ideal for connecting routers, switches, and other network peripherals within a local area network. Engineered for durability and performance, it supports gigabit speeds which are crucial for high-speed data applications and networking environments. Its construction ensures minimal signal interference, maintaining the integrity of the data transmitted. Suitable for both professional and residential settings, this cable serves as a critical component in structured cabling solutions where reliable network connectivity is required. LINDY 48194 Network cable patch cable CAT 6 U/UTP 3.00 m Black
£3.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Lindy 47388 Basic Network Cable Category 6 S/FTP 10 m White
£8.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LINDY 48207 RJ45 Network cable patch cable CAT 6 UUTP 10m White
£7.91
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Lindy Basic Network Cable Cat. 6 U/UTP 3 M red
£11.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy Network Cable 47356 Cat6 S/FTP RJ45 Blue 5 m
£6.48
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Lindy Basic Network Cable Cat. 6 U/UTP Patch Cable 0.3 m white
£4.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49