Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 2.0 18G Active Converter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.78
Free Delivery

Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 2.0 18G Active Converter

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 4K 60Hz Active Adapter Converter

Royal Mail 1st Class
£26.29
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 2.0 18G Active Converter

£26.42
Free Delivery

Lindy Electronics Lindy Displayport 1.2 To Hdmi 2.0 18G Active Converter. Cable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 2.0 18G Active Converter

In stock
£29.28
Free Delivery

Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 2.0 18G Active Converter

In stock
£29.51
Free Delivery

Displayport 1.2 To Digital A/V Cable 2.0 18G Active Converter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
Free Delivery

Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 2.0 18G Active Converter

In stock
£32.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lindy DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 2.0 18G Active Converter

Cheapest offer

Connect a DisplayPort computer to a HDMI 4K display Supports resolutions up to Ultra HD 4K (4096/3840x2160p) at 60Hz Active Adapter, supports AMD Eyefinity, NVIDIA Surround & Intel Collage Supports audio, as well as video-mirroring or extended desktop modes 2 years warranty
£24.78
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 36493 3m DisplayPort (M) 1.2 Black Line 4096x2160@60Hz Cable - Black
£9.33
Compare 19 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lindy 150m Cat.6 DisplayPort 1.2 USB IR and RS-232 HDBaseT KVM Extender
£315.80
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 10m Active DisplayPort 1.2 Cable
£66.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 2m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line
£15.08
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49