Lindy DisplayPort 1.4 Repeater

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.69
Free Delivery

20m DisplayPort 1.4 Repeater

Royal Mail 1st Class
£54.94
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy DisplayPort 1.4 Repeater

In stock
£57.33
Free Delivery

DisplayPort 1.4 Repeater 8K 60Hz Signal Booster DP Extender Amplifier HDR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Lindy DisplayPort 1.4 Repeater

In stock
£77.92
Free Delivery
Lindy DisplayPort 1.4 Repeater

Cheapest offer

Extends DisplayPort 1.4 signals up to a distance of 20m Supports resolutions up to 3840x2160@144Hz 4:4:4 12bit / 7680x4320@60Hz 4:4:4 8bit Support for HDR (High Dynamic Range) Plug-and-Play installation - no drivers required 2-year warranty
£49.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 32118 Server Computer Printer Part - High-Quality Component
£81.91
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 0.5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Gold Line
£55.14
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 1m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Gold Line
£64.93
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY 40m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors
£438.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery