LINDY 1.5m CAT6a S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

Lindy Ethernet Cable 47148 - 1.5m Cat6A S/FTP LSZH - Blue

LINDY 1.5m CAT6a S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.58
Delivery from £4.49

1.5m Cat.6A S/FTP LSZH Cable, Blue

Royal Mail 1st Class
£4.70
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 1.5m CAT6a S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

LINDY 1.5m CAT6a S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

£10.33
Delivery from £4.49
LINDY 1.5m CAT6a S/FTP LSZH Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Blue

Cheapest offer

HIGH-SPEED CONNECTIVITY: Cat.6A S/FTP PIMF twisted pair patch cable supports bandwidth up to 500MHz, ideal for 10 Gigabit Ethernet networks up to 10GBase-T standards. PREMIUM CONSTRUCTION: Features 28AWG copper conductors with aluminium braid shielding, LSZH jacket material for low smoke and zero halogen safety, and 6.0mm jacket diameter for durability. GOLD PLATED CONTACTS: RJ45 male connectors with gold plated brass pins and nickel plating ensure superior conductivity, eliminate signal loss, and provide reliable long-term performance. SNAGLESS DESIGN: Integrated snagless connector protects the latch from damage during installation and removal, whilst polycarbonate housing ensures robust construction for frequent use.
£4.58
amazon.co.uk