LINDY 2.5 m UK 3 Pin Plug To IEC 2 x C5 Splitter Extension Cable - Black

LINDY Extension Cable UK 3-Pin Plug to 2 x IEC C5 Splitter 2.5 m Black

LINDY 2.5 m UK 3 Pin Plug To IEC 2 x C5 Splitter Extension Cable - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.98
Free Delivery

LINDY 2.5 m UK 3 Pin Plug To IEC 2 x C5 Splitter Extension Cable - Black

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

2.5m UK 3 Pin Plug to IEC 2 x C5 Splitter Extension Cable, Black

Royal Mail 1st Class
£10.84
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 2.5 m UK 3 Pin Plug To IEC 2 x C5 Splitter Extension Cable - Black

In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery

LINDY 2.5 m UK 3 Pin Plug To IEC 2 x C5 Splitter Extension Cable - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.73
Free Delivery

LINDY 2.5 m UK 3 Pin Plug To IEC 2 x C5 Splitter Extension Cable - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.91
Free Delivery

LINDY 2.5 m UK 3 Pin Plug To IEC 2 x C5 Splitter Extension Cable - Black

In stock
£17.92
Free Delivery

LINDY 2.5 m UK 3 Pin Plug To IEC 2 x C5 Splitter Extension Cable - Black

In stock
£19.01
Free Delivery
LINDY 2.5 m UK 3 Pin Plug To IEC 2 x C5 Splitter Extension Cable - Black

Cheapest offer

1 x UK 3 Pin Plug (2m) to 2 x IEC C5 (0.5m) Fully moulded with 5A fuse Total length: 2.5m Colour: Black
£4.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 30m USB 2.0 Active Extension Pro
£97.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY Serial Extension Cable (9DM/9DF) 3m
£14.57
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindy 30m USB 3.0 Active Extension Pro
£249.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery