Lindy HDMI to VGA Adapter Dongle

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.69
Delivery from £14.01

HDMI to VGA Converter Dongle

Royal Mail 1st Class
£14.96
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy HDMI to VGA Adapter Dongle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy HDMI to VGA Adapter Dongle

£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy HDMI to VGA Adapter Dongle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.31
Free Delivery

Lindy HDMI to VGA Adapter Dongle

In stock
£18.68
Free Delivery

Lindy HDMI Type A to VGA Adapter Dongle

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Lindy HDMI to VGA Adapter Dongle

In stock
£21.25
Free Delivery

Lindy HDMI 1.3 to VGA Converter

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Lindy HDMI to VGA Adapter Dongle

Cheapest offer

Connect your HDMI equipment to a VGA display or projector Converts HDMI signals to VGA Compact, dongle design Supports resolutions up to 1080p / 1920 x 1200 Powered via the HDMI port
£14.69
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 43292 2m USB Type C to HDMI 4K60 Adapter Cable
£27.95
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3m CROMO Slim Active High Speed HDMI 2.0 A/D Cable
£36.89
Compare 9 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY Mini HDMI Female To Male Adapter - Black
£10.15
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindy USB Type-C to HDMI Adapter Cable 8K60 2m
£50.08
Compare 2 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99