Lindy 1m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Blue

Lindy IEC Extension Cable 30471, 1m, Blue

Lindy 1m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

1m IEC Extension Cable, Blue

Royal Mail 1st Class
£4.76
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 1m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery

Lindy 1m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.47
Free Delivery

Lindy 1m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Blue

In stock
£9.48
Free Delivery

Lindy 1M Iec C13 Extension Cable Blue. Cable Length: 1 M Connector 1: C14 Couple

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

Lindy 1m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Blue

In stock
£10.48
Free Delivery

Lindy 1m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Blue

£10.68
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 1m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Blue

In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lindy 1m IEC C14 to IEC C13 Extension Power Cable, Blue

Cheapest offer

LINDY Power Extension Cable [1x Cold Device Plug C14 - 1x Cold Device Socket C13] 1.00m Blue Contents: 1 item Brand: LINDY High quality products Best quality. Model number: 30471
£4.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 1U 12 Way IEC Sockets, Horizontal PDU with IEC Mains Cable
£63.51
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 5m Hot Conditioned Extension Cable - IEC C14 to C15 Kettle Lead Power Cable
£15.18
Compare 4 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 3m Hot Conditioned Extension Cable - IEC C14 to C15 Kettle Lead Power Cable
£14.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 30363 IEC C14 to 2 x IEC C13 Splitter Power Extension Cable, Black, 1m (Pack of 2)
£12.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49