10m LC-SC OS2 Fibre Patch Lead

Lindy LC-SC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 10 Metre

10m LC-SC OS2 Fibre Patch Lead

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£17.75
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 10m LC-SC OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.71
Free Delivery
10m LC-SC OS2 Fibre Patch Lead

Cheapest offer

Lindy Singlemode fibre optic patch cables are ideal for use in telecoms and for high speed data connections, suitable for use with today’s increasing demand for bandwidth. The ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability; the connectors are compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment. Package Contents 10m LC-SC OS2 Fibre Patch Cable 2 x LC Male to 2 x SC Male Twin Zip, Singlemode 9/125m fibre Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI) 3mm OD, LS0H cable 10 Year Warranty
£17.75
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy Lwl-Duplexkabel Lc/Sc Om3 2M 50/125 Multimode NEW
£11.21
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
LINDY LWL-Duplexkabel LC/SC OM2 2m 50/125æm Multi NEW
£15.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OM5 LC/SC Fiber Optic Cable 1m
£11.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindy Fibre Optic Duplex LC/SC OM4, 1 m
£18.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery