Lindy LCD Bracket upto 6kg, Black

Lindy LCD Bracket Single Short – Up to 6 kg – Black

Lindy LCD Bracket upto 6kg, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lindy Electronics Lindy Lcd Bracket Upto 6Kg Black 6 Kg 75 X 75 Mm 100 X 100 Mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.15
Free Delivery

Single , Short Bracket, supports upto 6kgs, Colour: Black

Royal Mail 1st Class
£31.15
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY Single, Short Bracket, supports upto 6kgs, Colour: Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.79
Free Delivery
Lindy LCD Bracket upto 6kg, Black

Cheapest offer

Part of the Lindyandnbsp;Black Modular Desktop Mounting System. Robust, lightweight metal and aluminium construction with a durable, powder coated finish. Pole not included. Colour: Black. 2 year warranty. Please note: A pole is not included and must be purchased separately. Four versions are available, a400mm Desk Clamp PoleorDesk Clamp Pole with Grommetand a700mm Desk Clamp Poleor aDesk Clamp Polewith Grommet.. This LCD Bracket is part of a uniqueBlackModular Desktop Mounting Systemto create customized solutions for mounting your laptops and displays in a variety of different configurations.. Installation Examples. The LindyBlackModular Desktop Mounting Systemprovides a really versatile method for creating your own custom installations. With these products you can raise your notebooks or monitors to create desk space or provide a more comfortable viewing position. Or, by using several arms, you can mount multiple displays on a single larger pole.. You can add an additionalNotebook Ar
£27.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy LCD Multi Joint Wall Bracket Black
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY Adjustable LCD Arm
£67.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 40875 VESA 50/75/100mm Adjustable Wall Mount Bracket
£8.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LCD Monitor Bracket Up to 6kg Black VESA Display Mount Arm Holder
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dual Adjustable LCD Arms
£180.17
Go to shop
lindy.co.uk
Free Delivery