LINDY Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Passive Adapter Converter

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.04
Delivery from £4.49

Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 4K Passive Adapter Converter

Royal Mail 1st Class
£19.13
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy Electronics Lindy Mini Displayport 1.2 To Hdmi 1.4 Converter. Connector 1:

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

LINDY Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Passive Adapter Converter

In stock
£22.57
Free Delivery

Lindy Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI 1.4 Converter

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

LINDY Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Passive Adapter Converter

In stock
£25.51
Free Delivery

LINDY Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Passive Adapter Converter

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.51
Free Delivery

LINDY Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Passive Adapter Converter

In stock
£28.83
Free Delivery

LINDY Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Passive Adapter Converter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.10
Free Delivery
LINDY Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Passive Adapter Converter

Cheapest offer

Connect a Mini-DisplayPort computer to a HDMI 4K display Supports resolutions up to 4K (3840x2160p) at 30Hz For use with Thunderbolt 2 & Mini-DisplayPort 1.2 equipped computers, with DP++ Dual Mode Graphics Supports audio 2 year warranty
£18.04
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 0.20m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable
Delivery from £4.49
LINDY 0.5m CROMO Mini DisplayPort Cable
£9.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LINDY 40m Fibre Optic Hybrid Mini DisplayPort 1.4 Cable with Detachable DP Connectors
£438.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1m Mini Display Port to HDMI 4K30Hz Adapter Cable
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99