Lindy RJ-45 Port Blockers (Without Key) - Pack of 20, Green

Lindy RJ-45 Port Blockers (Without Key) – Green – Pack of 20

Lindy RJ-45 Port Blockers (Without Key) - Pack of 20, Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lindy Port Blocker 20 Pack for Port School Office Public Sector Environment Abs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery

Lindy 47895 RJ-45 Port Blockers - 20 Pack Green - Network Security

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
Free Delivery

Lindy 47895 RJ-45 Port Blockers Without

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.15
Free Delivery

RJ45 Port Locks GREEN 20pcs

Royal Mail 1st Class
£40.38
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy RJ45 Port Locks, Green, 20pcs Estandar Green

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.93
Free Delivery
Lindy RJ-45 Port Blockers (Without Key) - Pack of 20, Green

Cheapest offer

Quickly and easily block physical access to RJ-45 Network ports. Prevent users from inserting cables, devices or foreign objects without permission. Pack of 20 RJ-45 port blockers. Individual keys and single key with 10 port blockers also available. With the Lindy RJ-45 Port Blocker Key, the user can quickly block open network ports and easily prevent users from connecting cables, devices or inserting foreign objects without permission.. This helps protect against unauthorised access to a network or system, as well as preventing unintentional or malicious damage to ports. It can also act as a visual cue, showing inactive or disconnected ports, ideal for use in schools, office or other public sector environments.. The semi-permanent RJ-45 Port Blocker is made up of a moulded plastic blocking cap that plugs securely into the RJ-45 port with a special insertion key. The blocker latches into the RJ-45 just as a network cable would and remains in place until removed using the insertion key.
£30.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy RJ45 Port Blocker – Pack of 20 – Without Key – Yellow
£35.33
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINDY RJ-45 Cat.6/6A Toolless Field Termination Connector
£9.46
Compare 3 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
RJ-45 Female to Female, UTP CAT6 (Line Coupler)
£10.42
Compare 3 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LINDY RJ-45 Male Connector 8 Pin UTP CAT6 Pack of 10
£7.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindy RJ-45 Port Blockers (Without Key) - Pack of 20, Yellow
£30.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99