Lindy USB Port Blocker - Pack of 4 Colour Code: Orange
Lindy USB Port Blocker Pack of 4 with Key - 10 Pack Expansion Available White
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Lindy USB Port Blocker Pack of 4 with Key - 10 Pack Expansion Available White
Cheapest Price
£19.99
Free Delivery
LINDY 40454 USB port lock USB Port Lock + Key 4-piece set White in...
Unknown
£22.90
Lindy USB Port Blocker - Pack of 4, Colour Code: White
3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99
USB Port Blocker - Pack of 4, Colour Code: White
Royal Mail 1st Class
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy Usb Port Blocker Pack Of 4 Colour Code: White. Product Type: Port Blocker
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.15
Free Delivery
Lindy 40454 USB Port Blocker Pack w 4 Wht
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.15
Free Delivery
Lindy 40454 USB Port Blocker Pack of 4 White Includes Key ABS Material
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Free Delivery
LINDY 40454 USB Type A Port Blocker Key - Pack of 4 Blockers, White White 4 Pack
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.29
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Package width | 133 mm |
| Package height | 144 mm |
| Package weight | 16 g |
| Weight | 10 g |
| Height | 12 mm |
| Depth | 19 mm |
| Width | 55 mm |
Features
| Certification | REACH, California Proposition 65 |
| Quantity per pack | 5 pc(s) |
| Material | Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS) |
| Product colour | Orange |
| Compatible ports/slots | USB Type-A |
| Product type | Port blocker + key |
| Package type | Polybag |
| Number of port blockers | 4 |
| Number of port blocker keys | 1 |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
LINDY 42986 4 Port USB Hub, 4 x USB 2.0 Type-A (F) Ports, Supports Data Transfer Rates of up to 480 Mbps, Plug and Play Installation
£8.68
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lindy 7 Port Usb 3.0 Metal Hub. Hub Interfaces: Usb 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A.
£109.81
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery