Lindy USB Port Blocker Pack of 4 with Key - 10 Pack Expansion Available Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Lindy USB Port Blocker (without key) - Pack of 10, Pink

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

USB Port Locks Pink Expansion Kit for No. 40450

Royal Mail 1st Class
£18.66
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY USB Port Blocker (without key) - Pack of 10 Colour Code: Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.39
Free Delivery

Lindy Usb Port Blocker Without Key Pack Of 10 Pink. Product Type: Port Blocker C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Lindy 40460 USB Port Blocker - Pack of 10 Pink - Type-A Physical Security

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.88
Free Delivery

LINDY USB Port Blocker (without key) - Pack of 10 Colour Code: Pink

£21.99
Free Delivery

LINDY USB Port Blocker (without key) - Pack of 10 Colour Code: Pink

In stock
£22.11
Free Delivery

LINDY USB Port Blocker (without key) - Pack of 10 Colour Code: Pink

£22.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lindy USB Port Blocker Pack of 4 with Key - 10 Pack Expansion Available Pink

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: xhQAAOSwZVlXoJ3f / UPC: 5054484318613 / MPN: 40460 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17012053068 / ProductTitle: Lindy 40460 USB Port Blocker Pink 10pcs / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 10 mm / Weight: 8 g / Brand: Lindy / Type: Port Blocker / EAN: 5054484318613 / GTIN: 4002888404600 / Item Height: 5 mm / Width: 12 mm / Pack Type: 10 Port Blockers Expansion
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LINDY USB 3.0 Industrial 7 Port Hub, Metal, 43128
£115.39
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 7 Port Usb 3.0 Metal Hub. Hub Interfaces: Usb 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A.
£109.81
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lindy 12m USB2.0 Extension Hub Kit
£57.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 50m 4 Port USB 2.0 Cat.6 Extender
£114.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery