Lindy USB Type C Port Blocker Key, Orange - Pack of 4

Lindy USB Type-C Port Blocker Key - Orange - Pack of 4

Lindy USB Type C Port Blocker Key, Orange - Pack of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.62
Free Delivery

Lindy USB Type C Port Blocker Key - Pack of 4 Blockers, Orange

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lindy USB Type C Port Blocker Key, Orange - Pack of 4

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.34
Free Delivery

Lindy USB Type C Port Blocker Key, Orange - Pack of 4

In stock
£42.94
Free Delivery

Lindy USB Type C Port Blocker Key, Orange - Pack of 4

In stock
£44.89
Free Delivery

USB Type C Port Blocker Key - Pack of 4 Blockers

Royal Mail 1st Class
£47.72
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy USB Type C Port Blocker Key, Orange - Pack of 4

In stock
£47.89
Free Delivery

Lindy USB Type C Port Blocker Key, Orange - Pack of 4

In stock
£49.87
Free Delivery

Lindy USB Type C Port Blocker Key, Orange - Pack of 4

In stock
£55.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lindy USB Type C Port Blocker Key, Orange - Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

Physically blocks access to a USB Type C/ Thunderbolt 3 Port Quick and simple to Use Includes 1 key and 4 Port Blockers Also available in packs of 10 (Without Key)
£30.62
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 4 Port USB 3.2 Type C Hub with On/Off Switches
£24.75
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 4 Port USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C Hub
£51.51
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy - USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C and Gigabit Ethernet hub
£41.42
Compare 8 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 4 Port USB 3.2 Type C Hub with On/Off Switches
£19.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99