Linen House Lena Continental Pillowcase Sham Cover Only Multi, Multi

Linen House Continental Pillowcase Sham Lena – 100% Cotton, Multi, 65 x 65 cm

Linen House Lena Continental Pillowcase Sham Cover Only Multi, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Linen House Lena Continental Pillowcase Sham, 100Percent_Cotton, Multi, 65 x 65cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.75
Delivery from £4.49

Linen House Lena Floral Pillowcase Sham Linen House Multicolor

3-5 working days
£8.75

Linen House Lena Continental Pillowcase Sham, 100Percent_Cotton, Multi, 65 x 65cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.75
Delivery from £4.49

Linen House Lena Floral 100% Cotton Pillow Sham

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Linen House Haze Continental Pillowcase Sham Cover Only Pink / Sand, Pink
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linen House Ellaria Continental Pillow Sham, Multi, 65 x 65cm (26" x 26")
£11.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Linen House Anastacia Continental Pillowcase Sham Cover Only Multi, Multi
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linen House Continental Pillowcase Sham Taira - 100% Cotton, Multi, 65 x 65 cm
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linen House Northbrook Continental Pillow Sham, Indigo, 65 x 65cm (26" x 26")
£11.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Linen House Lena Continental Pillowcase Sham Cover Only Multi, Multi

Cheapest offer

Linen House Lena Continental Pillowcase Sham Multi A botanical classic, Lena's sweetly sophisticated florals are printed on a luxurious cotton sateen in soft and oh-so-pretty shades of plum, blue, peach and silver. This quintessential set will blossom further adorned with its coordinating duvet cover set and cushion. Features: Featuring a sweetly sophisticated floral design Complete with an envelope closure Made using 100% Cotton, this design is super soft yet durable Specifications: Cushion inner not included, cover only Dimensions: H:65.0 x W:65.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Blue Model Number: 5025532345820
£7.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk