Linen House Sansa Continental Pillowcase Sham Cover Only Multi, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Linen House Sansa Continental Pillowcase Sham, Multi, 65 x 65cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.74
Delivery from £4.49

Linen House Sansa Soft Floral Pillowcase Sham Linen House Multicolor

3-5 working days
£16.75

Linen House Sansa Continental Pillowcase Sham, Multi, 65 x 65cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.48
Free Delivery

Linen House Sansa Floral 100% Cotton Pillow Sham

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Linen House Sansa Pillowcase Pair Cotton Multi, Multi
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Linen House Sansa Floral 100% Cotton Cushion Cover
£15.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Linen House Sansa Continental Pillowcase Sham Cover Only Multi, Multi

Cheapest offer

Linen House Sansa Continental Pillowcase Sham Multi A beautiful bed of roses on an ivory-coloured background, Sansa's delicate collage of botanical blooms is ever-so-pretty and romantic. Digitally printed on a soft cotton slub, this design will look magnificent styled with pastel-coloured velvets or rustic woven cushions and throws along with Sansa's coordinating duvet cover set. Features: Featuring a digitally printed floral design Printed on a soft cotton slub and complete with an envelope closure Made using 100% Cotton, this design is super soft yet durable Specifications: Cushion inner not included, cover only Dimensions: H:65.0 x W:65.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: White Model Number: 5025532345196
£7.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk