Linex Aluminium Cutting Ruler Silver 30cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.92
Delivery from £3.99

Linex Hobby Cutting Ruler 300mm Aluminium 100413070

Next Business Day
£3.97
Delivery from £2.99

Linex Hobby Cutting Ruler 300mm Aluminium 100413070

Next Business Day
£3.97
Delivery from £2.99

Linex Hobby Cutting Ruler 300mm Aluminium 100413070

1-3 working days
£5.54
Delivery from £4.74

Linex 30cm Silver Hobby Cutting Ruler, E2930M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.67
Free Delivery

Linex 30cm Silver Hobby Cutting Ruler, E2930M

In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Linex 30cm Silver Hobby Cutting Ruler, E2930M

In stock
£9.80
Free Delivery

Linex Hobby Cuting Ruler 300MM

3 working days
£10.26
Delivery from £3.49

Linex 30cm Silver Hobby Cutting Ruler, E2930M

In stock
£11.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Linex 50cm Hobby Aluminium Ruler LXE1950M
£7.03
Compare 10 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Linex 100413071 1950 Super M Series Aluminium Ruler 50 CM Scales in MM, with Slip Protection, Zeichenkante Cutting Edge and Aluminium
£60.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex Hobby Cutting Ruler Anti-slip Light Aluminium 1 Bevelled Side 1 Plain Side 30cm Ref LXE2930M,Silver
£10.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINEX 100413072 Super Series Aluminium Ruler with Slide Brake, Drawing Edge and Cutting Edge 60cm Long
£15.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Linex Aluminium Cutting Ruler Silver 30cm

Cheapest offer

The LINEX Aluminium Cutting Ruler in Silver is the perfect precision tool for all your crafting, office, and DIY projects. Crafted from high-quality aluminium, this 30cm ruler is exceptionally durable, lightweight, and resistant to corrosion, ensuring long-lasting accuracy. The silver finish features clear, easy-to-read black markings for precise measurements every time. Its straight edge is ideally designed for use with craft knives and rotary cutters, making it an indispensable tool for seamless cutting of paper, fabric, and other materials. Achieve professional, clean cuts and perfect measurements with this reliable and sturdy ruler, an essential addition to any workspace, art studio, or classroom.
£3.92
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk