Linex Letter & Number Stencil Set 10-20-30mm - Pack of 3 Plastic Alphabet Templates with Upper & Lower Case, Numbers & Symbols, Transparent Green

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.71
1.57 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Linex Letter & Number Stencil Set 10-20-30mm - Pack of 3 Plastic Alphabet Templates with Upper & Lower Case, Numbers & Symbols, Transparent Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.85
Free Delivery

Linex Letter & Number Stencil Set 10-20-30mm - Pack of 3 Plastic Alphabet Templates with Upper & Lower Case, Numbers & Symbols, Transparent Green

In stock
£6.86
2.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Linex Lettering Stencil 8500S Set P3

3 working days
£7.85
Delivery from £3.49

Linxor Stencil Set, Letter And Number, Linex 10-20-30mm Set

1-3 working days
£9.02
Delivery from £6.00

Linex Letter & Number Stencil Set 10-20-30mm - Pack of 3 Plastic Alphabet Templates with Upper & Lower Case, Numbers & Symbols, Transparent Green

In stock
£9.09
Free Delivery

Linex Letter & Number Stencil Set 10-20-30mm - Pack of 3 Plastic Alphabet Templates with Upper & Lower Case, Numbers & Symbols, Transparent Green

In stock
£12.26
Free Delivery
Linex Letter & Number Stencil Set 10-20-30mm - Pack of 3 Plastic Alphabet Templates with Upper & Lower Case, Numbers & Symbols, Transparent Green

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE 3-STENCIL SET - Includes 10mm, 20mm, and 30mm templates with upper and lower case letters, numbers, and special characters for versatile design work DURABLE PLASTIC CONSTRUCTION - Made from strong, long-lasting plastic suitable for repeated use in school, office, or creative environments TRANSPARENT GREEN DESIGN - Clear tinted material allows easy alignment and accurate positioning without lifting the stencil INK RISERS TO PREVENT SMUDGING - Raised edges help reduce ink smears for cleaner, sharper results WIDE RANGE OF APPLICATIONS - Ideal for signs, posters, arts and crafts, greeting cards, labelling, technical drawing, and classroom projects
£4.71
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Linex 50mm Letter & Number Stencil Set - Pack of 4 Large Alphabet Templates with Upper & Lower Case, Numbers & Symbols, Transparent Green Plastic
£15.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery