Linex Ruler 30 cm - Stainless Steel - Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table
Linex Ruler 30cm - Stainless Steel with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table, Hanging Hole
Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £4.48
Linex Ruler 30cm - Stainless Steel with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table, Hanging Hole
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery
Linex Ruler 30cm - Stainless Steel with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table, Hanging Hole
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.36
Delivery from £4.49
Linex Ruler 30cm - Stainless Steel with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table, Hanging Hole
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.15
Delivery from £4.49
Linxor Linex Ruler 30Cm, Stainless Steel, With Imperial And Metric Markings
1-3 working days
£10.70
Delivery from £6.00
Linex Ruler 30cm - Stainless Steel with Metric & Imperial Markings, Conversion Table, Hanging Hole
In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery
Similar products
Linex 100414077 Geometry Set Including Ruler Protractor with Built-in Protractor Acrylic 30 cm for Drawing and Measure 1 Kit 18 cm Transparent
£11.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Linex Triangular Plastic Scale Rule ruler - 322 - 1:100,:200,:250,:300,:400,:500
£14.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex 2632 Plastic Geo Triangle with Handle 30cm Protractor Removable Handle Facet Ink Nubs Metric Scale
£17.11
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex A/S Triangular Scale Coll-323 - 30 cm Metric, Scales 1:2 5:5 5:10 5:20 5:50 5:100
£2.91
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49