Linex Scale Ruler 30cm, Triangular, Aluminium, Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.06
Free Delivery
Linex Scale Ruler 30cm, Triangular, Aluminium, Black
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.09
Delivery from £4.49
Linex Scale Ruler 30cm, Triangular, Aluminium, Black
In stock
£15.36
Free Delivery
Linex Tri-Scale Ruler 30cm Aluminium Black H382
1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £4.74
Linex Scale Ruler 30cm, Triangular, Aluminium, Black
In stock
£25.09
Free Delivery
Linex 382 Triangular Scale Alu 30cm BK
3 working days
£38.31
Free Delivery
Linex Aluminium Triscale 30CM BLK
3 working days
£46.78
Free Delivery
Similar products
Linex BB100 100cm Blackboard Ruler with Handle and Rubber Knobs Plastic Metric Split Centimetre and Inch Scale Yellow
£20.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex Triangular Plastic Scale Rule ruler - 321 - 1 :1, :20, :25, :50, :75, :125
£14.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex Triangular Plastic Scale Rule ruler - 322 - 1:100,:200,:250,:300,:400,:500
£14.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex 2632 Plastic Geo Triangle with Handle 30cm Protractor Removable Handle Facet Ink Nubs Metric Scale
£18.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery