Linex Tri-Scale Ruler 30cm Aluminium Black H382

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£10.52
Delivery from £2.99

Linex Tri-Scale Ruler 30cm Aluminium Black H382

Next Business Day
£10.58
Delivery from £2.99

Linex Scale Ruler 30cm, Triangular, Aluminium, Black

In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

Linex Scale Ruler 30cm, Triangular, Aluminium, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.63
Delivery from £4.49

Linex Scale Ruler 30cm, Triangular, Aluminium, Black

In stock
£15.36
Free Delivery

Linex Tri-Scale Ruler 30cm Aluminium Black H382

1-3 working days
£17.10
Delivery from £4.74

Linex 382 Triangular Scale Alu 30cm BK

3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.49

Linex Scale Ruler 30cm, Triangular, Aluminium, Black

In stock
£25.91
Free Delivery

Linex 382 Scale ruler 300 mm Aluminium Black Red 1 pc(s)

Next Day
£28.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Linex Tri-Scale Ruler 30cm Aluminium Black H382

Cheapest offer

Perfect for technical drawings. Colour coded inserts to aid quick scale selection. Supplied in a hard plastic storage case. Material: aluminium. Metric markings. Scale: 1:1:2:5:20:50:100:200:500:1000:1250:2500. Length: 30cm.
£10.52
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk