Linex Triangular Scale Rule 1500-2500 30Cm

Linex Triangular Scale Rule 1:500-2500 30cm

Linex Triangular Scale Rule 1500-2500 30Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.57
Delivery from £6.00

Linex Triangular Scale Rule 1:500-2500 30cm LXH 314

1-3 working days
£16.24
Delivery from £4.74

Linex Scalerule Triang 500-2500 30CM

3 working days
£30.87
Free Delivery
Linex Triangular Scale Rule 1500-2500 30Cm

Cheapest offer

This Linex Triangular Scale Ruler is the perfect ruler for students, engineers or architects. This ruler has been precision divided so you can achieve better accuracy and the colour coded inserts allow you to quickly select your desired scale selection.This ruler is supplied in a hard plastic storage case to ensure that your ruler remains safe and secure. This ruler is 30cm long and has scales of the following: 1:500: 1000: 1250: 1500: 2000: 2500, giving you a large variety of scales to work with.
£14.57
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Linex Triangular Scale Ruler 1:1-500 30cm White
£13.93
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex Triangular Scale Rule 1:1 1:20-125 30cm White 311 LXH
£12.85
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex 1:20:125 300mm Triangular Scale Rule - White
£12.43
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49