Summer Tyre 255/70 R16 Linglong 115/112Q CROSSWIND MT M+S

Linglong Crosswind M/T ( 255/70 R16 115/112Q 8PR POR )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/70 R16 Linglong 115/112Q CROSSWIND MT M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LINGLONG 255/70 R16 115Q CROSSWIND M/T SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Linglong Crosswind M/T ( 235/75 R15 104Q 6PR POR )
£109.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE LINGLONG 265/70 R16 110Q CROSSWIND M/T SUMMER
£145.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE LINGLONG 235/85 R16 120Q CROSSWIND M/T SUMMER
£144.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/70 R15 Linglong 108T CROSSWIND AT100 M+S
£105.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE LINGLONG 255/70 R16 115Q CROSSWIND M/T SUMMER
£149.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/70 R16 Linglong 115/112Q CROSSWIND MT M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: CROSSWIND MT / Speed Rating: Q: max 160 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA6959956716135 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 6959956716135 / MPN: CA6959956716135 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27029184024 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Brand: Linglong / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / EAN: 6959956716135 / GTIN: 6959956716135 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 115 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£124.20
ebay.co.uk